Platz | Platz | StartNr | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | AK | km/h |
total | AK | ||||||
1 | 1 | 412 | Philipp Heinz | Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen | 00:29:34 | M20 | 16,23 |
2 | 1 | 447 | Jörg Krone | Sportteam Steinbach | 00:29:53 | M40 | 16,06 |
3 | 2 | 406 | Jens Winkler | Sporttam-STEINBACH Meiningen | 00:30:50 | M40 | 15,57 |
4 | 1 | 410 | Rene Michl | Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen | 00:31:44 | M35 | 15,13 |
5 | 1 | 419 | Martin Wahl | WSV 05 Oberhof | 00:32:20 | M55 | 14,85 |
6 | 1 | 449 | Reinhardt Löppen | SV Emsetal | 00:32:22 | M45 | 14,83 |
7 | 1 | 409 | Alexander Kirchner | SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld | 00:32:45 | M30 | 14,66 |
8 | 1 | 437 | Bettina Tschernig | Bewegung pro Gesundheit e.V. | 00:33:16 | W40 | 14,43 |
9 | 1 | 440 | Sarah-Alicia Krause | Sportteam Steinbach | 00:33:25 | W20 | 14,36 |
10 | 3 | 444 | Mario Schönknecht | ZSG Waltershausen | 00:33:29 | M40 | 14,34 |
11 | 1 | 405 | Reiner Kallenbach | PSV Meiningen | 00:33:47 | M60 | 14,21 |
12 | 1 | 426 | Juliane Totzke | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 00:33:54 | WJA | 14,16 |
13 | 4 | 446 | Michael Menz | Hohleborn | 00:35:19 | M40 | 13,59 |
14 | 1 | 435 | Romana Krause | Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen | 00:35:31 | W45 | 13,51 |
15 | 2 | 402 | Uwe Enge | TSG Ruhla | 00:35:44 | M45 | 13,43 |
16 | 2 | 417 | Reiner Schönlebe | LV Schwarzatal | 00:35:55 | M60 | 13,36 |
17 | 1 | 422 | Raimund Krauße | LV Einheit Greiz | 00:36:02 | M70 | 13,32 |
18 | 3 | 448 | Steffen Laudage | Zella-Mehlis | 00:36:05 | M45 | 13,30 |
19 | 1 | 414 | Hermann Eberhardt | SV Grün Weiß Möhrenbach | 00:36:15 | MJB | 13,24 |
20 | 2 | 408 | Benjamin Rößler | 1.TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen | 00:36:28 | M20 | 13,16 |
21 | 4 | 455 | Thomas Heigl | RTV Haselgrund | 00:37:07 | M45 | 12,93 |
22 | 2 | 411 | Christoph Kirchner | SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld | 00:37:17 | M30 | 12,87 |
23 | 3 | 451 | Nico Wolf | Lauftreff Trusetal | 00:37:42 | M30 | 12,73 |
24 | 3 | 439 | Hans-Jürgen Mortag | LV Schwarzatal | 00:38:49 | M60 | 12,37 |
25 | 1 | 441 | Werner Hermann | WSV 05 Oberhof | 00:38:54 | M65 | 12,34 |
26 | 3 | 416 | Georg Brachmann | ESV Lok Meiningen | 00:39:25 | M20 | 12,18 |
27 | 2 | 413 | Katrin Albrecht | Lauftreff Breitungen | 00:39:42 | W40 | 12,09 |
28 | 4 | 418 | Konrad Richter | SV Sömmerda | 00:40:15 | M60 | 11,93 |
29 | 1 | 456 | Frank Mecke | Schmalkalden | 00:40:41 | M50 | 11,80 |
30 | 5 | 432 | Peter Heide | Schmalkalder LV | 00:40:59 | M45 | 11,71 |
31 | 2 | 401 | Beate Ernst | Sonntagsläufer | 00:41:26 | W45 | 11,58 |
32 | 5 | 442 | Bernhard Hennig | SV Mihla | 00:41:32 | M60 | 11,56 |
33 | 2 | 415 | Rainer Hermann | Laufverein Schwarzatal | 00:42:08 | M65 | 11,39 |
34 | 3 | 428 | Kathrin Lindner | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 00:42:30 | W45 | 11,29 |
35 | 5 | 450 | Jens Neubert | 00:43:03 | M40 | 11,15 | |
36 | 4 | 427 | Sonja Esche | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 00:43:54 | W45 | 10,93 |
37 | 1 | 403 | Ramona Limpert | Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen | 00:43:57 | W30 | 10,92 |
38 | 6 | 454 | Lutz Storch | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:45:06 | M45 | 10,64 |
39 | 3 | 430 | Sabine Wenzel | LSV LOK Arnstadt | 00:45:54 | W40 | 10,46 |
40 | 3 | 420 | Siegfried Mohr | SV Hermsdorf | 00:46:49 | M65 | 10,25 |
41 | 4 | 445 | Jörg Rödel | SV Mihla | 00:47:12 | M65 | 10,17 |
42 | 1 | 423 | Uta Löffler | TSV Germania 1887 eV Neustadt | 00:47:18 | W35 | 10,15 |
43 | 1 | 443 | Hannelore Weber | TSG Ruhla | 00:49:21 | W60 | 9,73 |
44 | 5 | 433 | Hans-Peter Helbig | Beuernfeld | 00:50:08 | M65 | 9,57 |
45 | 1 | 436 | Waldemar Pidde | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 00:50:24 | M75 | 9,52 |
46 | 1 | 431 | Toni Wenzel | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 00:50:52 | MJA | 9,44 |
47 | 2 | 438 | Günter Zibbe | LG Ohra-Hörselgas | 00:51:14 | M70 | 9,37 |
48 | 2 | 421 | Martin Winkler | GMRLV Jena | 00:53:02 | M75 | 9,05 |
49 | 6 | 434 | Kurt Büchner | TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla | 00:54:09 | M65 | 8,86 |
50 | 7 | 453 | Jürgen Zetzmann | 00:54:35 | M65 | 8,79 | |
51 | 3 | 452 | Gerhard Anacker | SV Mihla | 01:22:23 | M70 | 5,83 |
Platz | Platz | StartNr | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | AK | km/h |
total | AK | ||||||
1 | 1 | 646 | Benjamin Sperl | Team EPO | 00:55:28 | M20 | 17,31 |
2 | 1 | 681 | Jörg Winkler | Nofretete LV | 00:59:24 | M30 | 16,16 |
3 | 2 | 623 | Stefan Senz | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 01:00:42 | M20 | 15,82 |
4 | 1 | 689 | Dirk Fräntzki | Run u. Bike Club Südthüringen | 01:00:59 | M35 | 15,74 |
5 | 2 | 641 | Dr. Ralf Mehr | Sportteam Steinbach- MEININGEN | 01:04:14 | M35 | 14,95 |
6 | 1 | 674 | Frank Meister | LF Gotha | 01:04:20 | M45 | 14,92 |
7 | 2 | 642 | Bernd Schrader | PSV Meiningen | 01:04:29 | M45 | 14,89 |
8 | 3 | 645 | Frank Jaeger | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 01:05:52 | M45 | 14,57 |
9 | 3 | 695 | Salomon Krug | Cross Country Licking High Sch | 01:08:08 | M20 | 14,09 |
10 | 4 | 625 | Jürgen Kaufmann | TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla | 01:08:30 | M45 | 14,01 |
11 | 1 | 629 | Manfred Thoma | Lauffreunde Geba | 01:10:27 | M50 | 13,63 |
12 | 2 | 680 | Heinz-Jörg Winkler | Nofretete e.V. | 01:10:40 | M50 | 13,58 |
13 | 3 | 639 | Andy Schadwinkel | GMRV Langewiesen | 01:11:33 | M35 | 13,42 |
14 | 3 | 670 | Klaus Scholz | Wernshausen | 01:12:22 | M50 | 13,27 |
15 | 5 | 679 | Gerhard Kuno | ZSG Waltershausen | 01:12:28 | M45 | 13,25 |
16 | 6 | 684 | Andre Henkel | SV Cursdorf | 01:13:10 | M45 | 13,12 |
17 | 4 | 672 | Stephan Brinkel | SV Mihla | 01:13:26 | M50 | 13,07 |
18 | 1 | 630 | Jürgen Rößler | 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen | 01:13:40 | M55 | 13,03 |
19 | 4 | 624 | Torsten Burkhardt | TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla | 01:14:20 | M20 | 12,91 |
20 | 1 | 676 | Reinhold Stefan | Bad Salzungen | 01:14:23 | M65 | 12,91 |
21 | 1 | 685 | Maximilian Höfer | LV Schmalkalden | 01:14:36 | MJB | 12,87 |
22 | 5 | 690 | Toni Probst | Dolmarhoppers | 01:14:44 | M20 | 12,85 |
23 | 7 | 675 | Frank Treßelt | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 01:15:12 | M45 | 12,77 |
24 | 4 | 683 | Sven Schulz | Rhöner WSV | 01:15:44 | M35 | 12,68 |
25 | 5 | 636 | Dirk Bomberg | SC Impuls Erfurt | 01:16:01 | M50 | 12,63 |
26 | 8 | 622 | Karsten Esche | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 01:16:25 | M45 | 12,56 |
27 | 6 | 633 | Rainer Nothnagel | Zella-Mehlis | 01:17:23 | M50 | 12,41 |
28 | 2 | 669 | Günter Böttger | Normainia Treffurt | 01:17:28 | M55 | 12,39 |
29 | 9 | 698 | Frank Rose | Behringen | 01:17:33 | M45 | 12,38 |
30 | 1 | 687 | Melanie Scherschmidt | VR Bank | 01:18:53 | W20 | 12,17 |
31 | 10 | 666 | Thomas Dietsch | Schmalkalder LV | 01:19:00 | M45 | 12,15 |
32 | 11 | 668 | Jan Matthes | Lauftreff Breitungen | 01:19:05 | M45 | 12,14 |
33 | 7 | 627 | Jürgen Reich | Kaltensundheim | 01:19:23 | M50 | 12,09 |
34 | 1 | 628 | Stephan Dittmar | Schmalkalder LV 04 | 01:19:38 | M40 | 12,06 |
35 | 1 | 678 | Sabine Kuno | 01:19:42 | W45 | 12,05 | |
36 | 5 | 667 | Matthias Mittelsdorf | Schmalkalder LV | 01:19:59 | M35 | 12,00 |
37 | 2 | 671 | Horst Bühner | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 01:20:05 | M65 | 11,99 |
38 | 12 | 696 | Heiko Lettau | 01:20:12 | M45 | 11,97 | |
39 | 3 | 640 | Roland Berndt | Erfurt | 01:21:20 | M55 | 11,80 |
40 | 6 | 637 | Matthias Kiesewetter | LAC Rudolstadt | 01:21:34 | M35 | 11,77 |
41 | 7 | 643 | Michael Hopf | Galerie Hopf | 01:22:27 | M35 | 11,64 |
42 | 2 | 682 | Marcel Reich | Rhöner WSV | 01:23:02 | M30 | 11,56 |
43 | 1 | 697 | Christph Olbrich | 01:23:05 | MSA | 11,55 | |
44 | 8 | 700 | Tino Kind | Schmalkalder LV | 01:24:22 | M35 | 11,38 |
45 | 2 | 692 | Thomas Nauber | Kranichfeld | 01:25:09 | M40 | 11,27 |
46 | 2 | 686 | Simone Danz | DAV Inselsberg | 01:27:54 | W45 | 10,92 |
47 | 8 | 691 | Thomas Schmidt | 1. Thür. Ballonfahrer Schmalk. | 01:27:58 | M50 | 10,91 |
48 | 3 | 647 | Michael Nävie | Kaltensundheim | 01:28:01 | M40 | 10,91 |
49 | 4 | 677 | Siegfried Koch | RLV Laufgruppe Süd | 01:28:40 | M55 | 10,83 |
50 | 9 | 694 | Georg Dietzel | Rhöngymnasium | 01:29:10 | M50 | 10,77 |
51 | 1 | 635 | Horst Diele | MT Melsungen | 01:29:27 | M70 | 10,73 |
52 | 9 | 699 | Steffen Bachmann | Freizeitkicker Schmalkalden | 01:30:48 | M35 | 10,57 |
53 | 10 | 665 | Rene Groß | Schmalkalder LV 04 | 01:30:50 | M35 | 10,57 |
54 | 3 | 688 | Ingrid Wozasek | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 01:31:24 | W45 | 10,50 |
55 | 13 | 673 | Kai- Uwe Lipfert | LV Saalfeld | 01:31:48 | M45 | 10,46 |
56 | 10 | 631 | Jochen Bachmann | Schweina | 01:31:54 | M50 | 10,45 |
57 | 6 | 693 | Ronny Nauber | 01:32:18 | M20 | 10,40 | |
58 | 2 | 649 | Andreas Nävie | Kaltensundheim | 01:34:24 | MJB | 10,17 |
59 | 3 | 650 | Jürgen Sußdorf | GMRLV Völkershausen | 01:35:07 | M65 | 10,09 |
60 | 5 | 634 | Peter Roscher | Schweina | 01:44:14 | M55 | 9,21 |
Platz | Platz | StartNr | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | AK | km/h |
total | AK | ||||||
1 | 1 | 37 | Maurice Mittelsdorf | Schmalkalder LV 04 | 00:13:10 | MSB | 13,67 |
2 | 1 | 39 | Jaqueline Frübing | SV Emsetal | 00:13:36 | WSA | 13,24 |
3 | 1 | 38 | Jasmin Frübing | ZSG Waltershausen | 00:14:18 | WSD | 12,59 |
4 | 1 | 36 | Niklas Mittelsdorf | Schmalkalder LV | 00:23:04 | MSD | 7,80 |
5 | 1 | 35 | Jan Nävie | Kaltensundheim | 00:24:10 | MSC | 7,45 |